×
Siemens Industry Online Support
Siemens AG
Filter criteria for entries
All Products My Products
Product tree
 
 
Clear all filters
Product
Search product
Entry type
 
Date

6GK6000-8FG52-1AA0
RUGGEDCOM MEDIA MODULE 1FG52
Media Module for RUGGEDCOM RSG2100, RSG2100P, RSG2200 & RSG2288, 1x SFP-slot, Equipped with 1x SFP1132-1LX10, 1000 Mbit/s, singlemode fiber optic, up to 10 kilometer, 1310nm (1FG52)

  • Save filter
  • Load filter
  • email on update
4
Entries
Filtered by
'
6GK6000-8FG52-1AA0
'
 
Entries per page: 20 50 100
...
1
...
Certificate Declaration of Conformity, Manufacturer Declaration, Manufacturer

RUGGEDCOM MATERIAL DECLARATION

11/09/2016
ID: 109738831
(0)
Download RUGGEDCOM software and firmware download

RUGGEDCOM software and firmware is not available for online download due to export control restrictions. To receive the latest software and firmware updates for your products please contact our customer support department and request the latest version for your products.

07/28/2016
ID: 109739630
(9)
Manual Catalog IK PI - Industrial Communication SIMATIC NET

2015, Catalog, E86060-K6710-A101-B8-7600, E86060-K6710-A101-B8-7600

03/12/2015
ID: 109745642
(0)
Product note RUGGEDCOM products can be ordered from Siemens

Starting October 1st, 2012 RUGGEDCOM products can be ordered from Siemens. ...

10/09/2012
ID: 64877806
(0)
 
Entries per page: 20 50 100
...
1
...